#SAILITLIVEITLOVEIT

26-27 June 2021 - Royal Torbay YC

Salcombe Gin RS Summer Regatta 2021

HomeResultsEnter OnlineEntry ListContactsClub InfoResultsPhotos

Event has ended

Entry List

FleetSail NoHelmCrew Club
RS Vareo Fleet (9)
RS Vareo539Mike DickerDell Quay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo386richard woodstorpoint mosquitoUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo481Jim ShortRTYCUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo443Paul NorthMilton Keynes SCUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo247Alan bassettWeirwoodUnited Kingdom 
RS Vareo407Luke FisherEmberton Park S CUnited Kingdom 
RS100 Fleet (13)
RS100130Steve JonesChew ValleyUnited Kingdom 
RS100172Andrew JonesCVLSCUnited Kingdom 
RS100206Jon ElmesChew Valley Lake Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS100145Nigel Wakefield Netley United Kingdom 
RS100277David SmartChew Valley Lake SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100509Clive EplettFrensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS100 379Mark HarrisonGurnard sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS100360Andrew ToddBala/ChesterUnited Kingdom 
RS100259Ian GregoryFrensham PondUnited Kingdom 
RS100240Richard StylesWilsonian SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100526Mostyn EvansMounts Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS100239Matt JohnsonWeirwood Sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS100372Steve MainNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200 Fleet (27)
RS2001069Isaac MarshFresh AbendsternNorthampton United Kingdom 
RS200594Kyle BrownFreya BrownRestronguet Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200162Henry HallamAshley HillSt Mawes SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001684Amy BoyleRoisin O''HalloranSt.MawesUnited Kingdom 
RS200840Torrin Blazeby Ella Marston West Kirby Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS2001123Harry HouldingNicole AmesGallants Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS2001080Rose HallamTBCSt Mawes SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200211James MorsonFiona HarringtonWest Kirby Sailing Club United Kingdom 
RS2001243Paddy JefferiesPippa CropleyItchenor SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001667Olly TurnerSam Mottershead Starcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS200001Morgan PeachAmy Sparks RTYC United Kingdom 
RS2001039Tom GoodeyRichard ThomasBroadstairs SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200964Chris ThomasVerity HopkinsBroadstairs Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200361Grant BoorerTBCStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001659David JessopDavid JessopHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200805Andrew BrierleyLarissa ConnabeerRoyal Torbay Yacht ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200899Chris Webber NicolaPevensey BayUnited Kingdom 
RS2001439Jamie HarrisTbcWessex SCUnited Kingdom 
RS200712Alexander DaviesSitara BartleLeigh and Lowton SCUnited Kingdom 
RS2001657Tom HewitsonJo HewitsonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS200609Merrick StanleyVictoria UptonLlandegfedd/Exe S.C.United Kingdom 
RS2001577Oliver KingZoe NieveenWessex Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS200tbcAndrew KilburnClaudia Wilsonlymintion town United Kingdom 
RS2001611Arran Holman TbcHollowellUnited Kingdom 
RS300 Fleet (7)
RS300523Harry McvicarDraycote Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300556Peter MackinStokes Bay SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300411Steve BollandBristol Corinthian YCUnited Kingdom 
RS300457Sam DavyHykeham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300395Ben HeppenstallWhitefriars SCUnited Kingdom 
RS300520Graham CooperBOASCUnited Kingdom 
RS400 Fleet (30)
RS4001450Nick EavesGregBartley Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001515Steve CockerillSarah CockerillLee on SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001435Matthew SheahanEllie SheahanWarsash sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001488Michael SimsMark LunnCarsington United Kingdom 
RS4001414Ivan BurdenBlakePortchester United Kingdom 
RS4001398Phil MurrayNeil SchofieldTynemouth sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001173Joe GallivanSarah BurridgeLymington Town Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS400527Andy PowellPaul Caiger-Watson warsashUnited Kingdom 
RS4001422Bruce MillsAndrea JarmanWarsash Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS4001502Jon HeissigNicky GriffinLlangorse SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400971Simon KitchenAbbi HooperGrafham Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001377Neil BevingtonAlan SkeensLee-on-Solent SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001487Andy BraySarah KingstonLee-on-Solent SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001263Dave StocktonSophie StocktonWimbleball SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001356Pete VincentTbaSlandered SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001439kevin podgerHEATHER CHIPPERFIELDLymington Town SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001444Nick MartinClaire DarchLee on the SolentUnited Kingdom 
RS4001481Howard FarbrotherLouise HoskenLymington TownUnited Kingdom 
RS4001503Peter SnowdonLouise CarrShoreham SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001505Jack HoldenNot sure yetArun YCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001509Robin KirbyTrisha ClancyStarcross YCIreland 
RS400836Steven BroomfieldJenni lewisLymington TownUnited Kingdom 
RS4001312David SwiftRob BurgessWarsash SCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001234William OrmerodThomas OrmerodBRSCUnited Kingdom 
RS4001235Sam PickeringEmily HeathTorpoint MosquitoUnited Kingdom 
RS4001492Martin PentyTBABeaver SCUnited Kingdom 
RS400854Chris BrownAmber Brown RORC / RHYCUnited Kingdom 
RS400734Oliver DavenportTBCNorthampton SCUnited Kingdom
RS4001483Stewart RobertsonSarah RobertsonRoyal Forth YCUnited Kingdom 
RS500 Fleet (9)
RS500tbcSimon HORSFIELDKatie BurridgeASA Thorney Island Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS5001681James CurtisPeter CurtisGrafham Water Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS5001040Ian MairsAbi CampbellCCSCUnited Kingdom 
RS500688Hugh WatsonLuke WatsonEmsworth SCUnited Kingdom 
RS5001689mike sauloliver KentYorkshire DalesUnited Kingdom 
RS500610John CooperAndy MawBurghfield SCUnited Kingdom 
RS500625Tim WilkinsHeather WilkinsGurnard SCUnited Kingdom 
RS500783Nigel Davis Aaron DavisDraycote Water SCUnited Kingdom 
RS600 Fleet (5)
RS600885Simon HibbertNotts countyUnited Kingdom 
RS600900Alex PiggottNotts countyUnited Kingdom 
RS600907Matt PotterNotts county United Kingdom 
RS600898Tim MorganPaignton Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS700 Fleet (19)
RS7001063Theo GalyerHiscUnited Kingdom 
RS7001062Matt CarterLancing SCUnited Kingdom 
RS7001029Rob HigginsChew Valley Lake Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS700708Tom PicklesHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS700881Nick HollandHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS7001060Matt ConnerQueen maryUnited Kingdom 
RS700846Ashley StrongOxford SCUnited Kingdom 
RS700982Roland SmithHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS700710Nathan SteffenoniWeston Sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS7001061Andrew WrightQueen MaryUnited Kingdom 
RS7001020Stephen HermansonQMSCUnited Kingdom 
RS7001042Pete Purkiss Brightlingsea United Kingdom 
RS700931Malcolm StreetonHiSCUnited Kingdom 
RS700978Stephen McDonaldStarcross YCUnited Kingdom 
RS7000801Stephen CarrBrightlingsea Sailing ClubUnited Kingdom 
RS700871Curtis Drewhickling sailing clubUnited Kingdom 
RS700765James ClarkCVLSCUnited Kingdom 
RS7001039Charles RussellSISSUnited Kingdom 
RS800 Fleet (15)
RS8001220Luke McEwenEmma McEwenRoyal Lymington YCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001231Hugh ShoneFiona HampshireSwanage SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001166Ralph SingletonA N OtherRestronguet S CUnited Kingdom 
RS8001232Cameron MossDarrol MossLyme Regis SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001207Phil WalkerJohn MatherHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001203Grace FellTim GrattonBeadnell SCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001126George SmithAlice CrickBough BeechUnited Kingdom 
RS8001144Thomas MorrisGuy FillmoreHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS8001157Chris CattChris MartinNetley SCUnited Kingdom 
RS800846Joshua PoatSophie PoatChew valleyUnited Kingdom 
RS8001058Joseph BradleyHenry JamesonHISCUnited Kingdom 
RS800TbcNick ReddingTBCOxfordUnited Kingdom 
RS8001124Robert GullanNAHISCUnited Kingdom 

REGISTERED
121

ENTERED
120