Czech Republic
Spain
United Kingdom
Japan

RS Vareo GUL Grand Prix

RS Vareo Gul Grand Prix 2012 9 Events , 3 to count


























SailNo Helm Club Leigh & Lowton Burghfield Bassenthwaite Paington Middle Nene Swanage Llangdegfedd S Cerney Ullswater7/8 july Northern Champs Tata Steel Best three Position
17/8 March 21-Apr 28/29 April 12/13th May 26/27 May June 3rd 9/10 June 30/6 & I/7   22/23 sept      
583 Andrew Wilson Datchet Water SC   1     void void 1            
358 Robin Dawson Bassenthwaite 2                        
374 Dave Lawson Bassenthwaite     2   no visiting 1 race sailed              
552 Jeremy Symons Llandegfedd SC         botas   2       1    
486 Roger Brydges Netley SC   7                      
534 Andy Seymour Burghfield SC   10                      
558 Iain Robertson Netley SC   12                      
156 Steve Trigg Burghfield SC   11                      
149 James Hamilton Bury Lake                          
570
Mark Somerville Bassenthwaite 1   1           1 1   3 1
303 Mike Cowan Bassenthwaite 3   3             3   9 2
173 Rory Yardley Bassenthwaite     6                    
579 Cheryl Wood Glossop                   5      
559 Richard Willows  Roadford             3            
565 Andy Howard Llandegfedd SC   4                 4    
275 Andrew Davies Coros SC   6         7       2 15 4
389 Alex Howard Llandegfedd SC   2         5       3 10 3
261 Martin Peters Llandegfedd SC   8         10            
211 Chris Smith Llandegfedd SC                          
390 Martin Phillips Llandegfedd SC             11            
523 James Boret Llandegfedd SC                          
581 Simon Collinson Llandegfedd SC   3         9            
103 Hugh Godfrey Bassenthwaite                   2      
420 Ken Miles Shoreham                          
490 Andrew Cutting Ullswater                   4      
132 Phil Davenport Bassenthwaite     5                    
374 Roy Blackburn Bassenthwaite                   8      
367 Victoria Fleming Keilder                          
132 Phil Davenport Bassenthwaite 4                        
305 Mike Rhodes Netley SC   5                      
592 Tom Stubbs Burghfield SC   9                      
356 Tom Harris S Cerney       1       1          
605 Nigel Tinkler Llandegfedd SC             4            
612 John Regan Llandegfedd SC             6            
398 Christian Barnes Ullswater                 2 6      
619 Chris Smith Llandegfedd SC             8            
424 Tom Watts Llandegfedd SC             12            
211 Claire Williams Llandegfedd SC             13            
302 Steven Kirkpatrick Bassenthwaite                 3 7      
516 Peter Ballard Bassenthwaite                   10      
  Mark Govier Coros SC                     5    
  Alan Clarke Coros SC                     7    
  John Lockett Coros SC                     6    
173 Joe Roberts Bassenthwaite                   9      
Website Security Test