Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

RS200 RS200 Fat Face Racing Circuit

Sailwave results for -

RS200 Fat Face Results

Overall

Sailed:8, Discards:3, To count:5, Entries:152, Scoring system:My scoring system
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club BCYC Rutland Shoreham Filey Stokes Exe Weymouth Datchet Total Nett
1st Gold RS 200 1219 Roger Gilbert Jane Willan Frensham Pond 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (153.0 DNC) (12.0) 172.0 5.0
2nd Gold RS 200 953 Nick Charles Juliet Kingsnorth BCYC (17.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 (12.0) 1.0 8.0 (9.0) 55.0 17.0
3rd Gold RS 200 1165 Ian Pickard Lucy Matthews BCYC 4.0 10.0 2.0 4.0 (16.0) (12.0) (23.0) 7.0 78.0 27.0
4th Gold RS 200 962 Andrew Peters Geraldine Peters King & Queen YC 7.0 7.0 6.0 (153.0 DNC) 11.0 (153.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0) 361.0 35.0
5th Gold RS 200 345 Eddie Whitehead Noell Vidal Filey (27.0) 5.0 8.0 7.0 (22.0) 13.0 (14.0) 5.0 101.0 38.0
6th Gold RS 200 1077 Pete Vincent Tess Nicholls BCYC (33.0) 9.0 (22.0) 8.0 8.0 10.0 (32.0) 14.0 136.0 49.0
7th Gold RS 200 1203 James Stewart Toby Lewis Stokes Bay 26.0 (153.0 DNC) 4.0 (153.0 DNC) 4.0 (153.0 DNC) 16.0 4.0 513.0 54.0
8th Silver RS 200 1130 Rob Janering Nigel Harniman Wembly 5.0 8.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 21.0 518.0 59.0
9th Gold RS 200 371 Sarah Taylor Lucy Matthews BCYC 8.0 14.0 10.0 (153.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (153.0 DNC) (32.0) 399.0 61.0
10th Gold RS 200 600 Fiona Hall Helen Wightman Littleton (30.0) 22.0 9.0 11.0 (24.0) 19.0 (153.0 DNC) 2.0 270.0 63.0
11th Gold RS 200 1207 Trudie Fell Karen Barker BCYC 15.0 11.0 (153.0 DNC) 10.0 21.0 6.0 (22.0) (26.0) 264.0 63.0
12th Silver RS 200 486 Richard Neall Sara Terry Itchenor 25.0 (153.0 DNC) 11.0 (153.0 DNC) 19.0 (153.0 DNC) 10.0 1.0 525.0 66.0
13th Gold RS 200 1147 Simon Gillow Emma Harmen Wembly 14.0 18.0 13.0 (153.0 DNC) (25.0) (153.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 401.0 70.0
14th Gold RS 200 815 Micky Wright Katy Nicholls MBYC 16.0 (153.0 DNC) 25.0 (153.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 24.0 (153.0 DNC) 540.0 81.0
15th Gold RS 200 1094 Sam Littlejohn   Lancing (153.0 DNC) 19.0 23.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 16.0 17.0 15.0 549.0 90.0
16th Gold RS 200 626 Caroline Martin Aiden Webb Burghfield 37.0 (153.0 DNC) 30.0 (153.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 (153.0 DNC) 6.0 557.0 98.0
17th Bronze RS 200 561 Tom Winskell Alex Pickles RNSA (153.0 DNC) 28.0 17.0 (153.0 DNC) 30.0 26.0 30.0 (153.0 DNC) 590.0 131.0
18th Silver RS 200 858 Paul Lewis Felicity Pearson Burghfield 29.0 (45.0) 28.0 (153.0 DNC) (45.0) 24.0 35.0 17.0 376.0 133.0
19th Bronze RS 200 612 Phil Waind Sonya Waind / Charlotte Wembly 42.5 27.0 27.0 (153.0 DNC) (54.0) (153.0 DNC) 33.0 16.0 505.5 145.5
20th Bronze RS 200 654 Stephen Woodward Emma Yates BCYC 38.0 38.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 32.0 33.0 38.0 (153.0 DNC) 638.0 179.0
21st Silver RS 200 1007 Paul Goodwin Liz Teague Draycote 18.0 42.0 26.0 (153.0 DNC) 48.0 48.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 641.0 182.0
22nd Bronze RS 200 904 Mike Riley Dave Martin CVLSC 23.0 47.0 (153.0 DNC) 21.0 53.0 (153.0 DNC) 40.0 (153.0 DNC) 643.0 184.0
23rd Gold RS 200 854 Lee Sydenham Anne Sydenham RYA (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 19.0 (153.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 6.0 153.0 DNC 646.0 187.0
24th Gold RS 200 789 Steve Dunn Rachel Jones RYA 19.0 12.0 7.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 23.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 673.0 214.0
25th Gold RS 200 896 Sue Antonelli Jo Lloyd Littleton (153.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 20.0 28.0 153.0 DNC 680.0 221.0
26th Silver RS 200 617 Ellie Martin Ian Sharps Burghfield 11.0 17.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 21.0 153.0 DNC 19.0 680.0 221.0
27th Silver RS 200 1176 Roger Tait Georgie Hill Scaling Dam 13.0 21.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 17.0 (153.0 DNC) 20.0 153.0 DNC 683.0 224.0
28th Gold RS 200 988 Chris Martin Rachel Harrison Burghfield 24.0 33.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 11.0 5.0 153.0 DNC 685.0 226.0
29th Silver RS 200 1022 Stephen Janering Liam Watson Wembly 9.0 24.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 34.0 22.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 701.0 242.0
30th Silver RS 200 780 Paul Teague Pat Teague BCYC 42.5 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 25.0 34.0 30.0 743.5 284.5
31st Bronze RS 200 984 Nigel Harniman Charlotte Cotter Wembley (153.0 DNC) 25.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 44.0 30.0 37.0 153.0 DNC 748.0 289.0
32nd Silver RS 200 529 Toby Ashton Rachel Aston Oxford SC 31.0 39.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 41.0 29.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 752.0 293.0
33rd Bronze RS 200 604 Neil Chadborn Lucy Hall Paignton 32.0 (153.0 DNC) 31.0 (153.0 DNC) 42.0 39.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 756.0 297.0
34th Bronze RS 200 950 Tony Cook Caroline Scutt Littleton 42.5 43.0 21.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 42.0 153.0 DNC 760.5 301.5
35th Gold RS 200 751 Geoff Carveth Emma Clarke Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 5.0 (153.0 DNC) 2.0 153.0 DNC 2.0 153.0 DNC 774.0 315.0
36th Bronze RS 200 832 Wes Kangurs Jo Munro BCYC 42.5 48.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 50.0 44.0 153.0 DNC 796.5 337.5
37th Gold RS 200 725 Matt Jenkins Emma Jenkins Sheffield Viking 3.0 26.0 (153.0 DNC) 3.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 797.0 338.0
38th Silver RS 200 996 David Steed Suzie Procter Stokes Bay (153.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 (153.0 DNC) 15.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 798.0 339.0
39th Gold RS 200 940 Dicken Maclean Nicola Groves IBRSC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 24.0 801.0 342.0
40th Gold RS 200 900 Hamish Calder Severine Rees-Jones Royal Highland (153.0 DNC) 4.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 35.0 153.0 DNC 1.0 153.0 DNC 805.0 346.0
41st Gold RS 200 1083 Will Storey Alan Webb Parkstone YC 22.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 23.0 5.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 815.0 356.0
42nd Gold RS 200 1187 Colin Staite John Teague Bartley 12.0 35.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 20.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 832.0 373.0
43rd Silver RS 200 947 Gareth Robinson Lena Littleton 28.0 15.0 29.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 837.0 378.0
44th Bronze RS 200 567 Ryan Spring Ben Cornish Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 32.0 21.0 34.0 852.0 393.0
45th Unknown RS 200 584 Paul Whitbread Connie Whitbread Burghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 36.0 37.0 153.0 DNC 31.0 869.0 410.0
46th Silver RS 200 835 Charlie Muir-Sands Jane Muir-Sands Littleton (153.0 DNC) 36.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 27.0 153.0 DNC 43.0 153.0 DNC 871.0 412.0
47th Bronze RS 200 898 Sue Spring Sue Morgan Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 51.0 46.0 28.0 890.0 431.0
48th Bronze RS 200 1186 Julian Sawyer Lynn Sawyer BCYC 42.5 44.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 60.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 911.5 452.5
49th Gold RS 200 1036 Ian Maclean Hellen Rollinson Chew Valley SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 8.0 13.0 153.0 DNC 939.0 480.0
50th Silver RS 200 689 Roy McCubbin Kirsty McSeveney Strathclyde Loch SC (153.0 DNC) 20.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 10.0 948.0 489.0
51st Gold RS 200 880 Allan Dunn Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 33.0 3.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 954.0 495.0
52nd Bronze RS 200 300 Jess Blick Tom Kinver Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 28.0 153.0 DNC 11.0 957.0 498.0
53rd Bronze RS 200 526 Liz Jamie Carolyn Priestley Dalgety Bay (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 18.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 23.0 959.0 500.0
54th Gold RS 200 941 Mike Chapman Richard Bratton Bexhill (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 14.0 (153.0 DNC) 28.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 960.0 501.0
55th Bronze RS 200 912 Lol Hayward Sarah Webb Staunton Harold 20.0 29.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 967.0 508.0
56th Unknown RS 200 797 Darren Roach Nathalie Roach RNSA 36.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 19.0 153.0 DNC 973.0 514.0
57th Unknown RS 200 732 Martin Vinson Heidi Vinson Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 20.0 (153.0 DNC) 38.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 976.0 517.0
58th Bronze RS 200 640 Katharine Lovering Chris Lawson Burghfield (153.0 DNC) 41.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 27.0 153.0 DNC 986.0 527.0
59th Bronze RS 200 1164 Emma Johnson Freya Adams South Cerney 39.0 32.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 989.0 530.0
60th Bronze RS 200 728 Jon Jenkins Anna Sutcliffe BCYC 35.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 41.0 153.0 DNC 994.0 535.0
61st Silver RS 200 594 Kingsnorth Fairhurst Burghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 49.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 29.0 996.0 537.0
62nd Bronze RS 200 1266 Martin Lilley Jonny Trick Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 42.0 153.0 DNC 40.0 1,000.0 541.0
63rd Bronze RS 200 721 Ashley Fry Catherine Fry Draycote Water (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 47.0 153.0 DNC 36.0 153.0 DNC 1,001.0 542.0
64th Bronze RS 200 1156 Alice Morgan Max Hayman Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 47.0 39.0 153.0 DNC 1,004.0 545.0
65th Unknown RS 200 570 Alex Davies Kelway RNSA (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 51.0 38.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,007.0 548.0
66th Bronze RS 200 373 Andrew Reid Rslet Burghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 52.0 46.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,016.0 557.0
67th Gold RS 200 772 Tom Hewitson Em WMB Rickmansworth 2.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,073.0 614.0
68th   RS 200 705 Julian Bradley Lesley Bates Wembley (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 3.0 1,074.0 615.0
69th Unknown RS 200 1010 Dobson Restall Wessex (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 3.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,074.0 615.0
70th Gold RS 200 1185 David Hivey Jane Hivey RYA (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 5.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,076.0 617.0
71st Gold RS 200 1230 Edwards Edwards Parkstone (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 6.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,077.0 618.0
72nd Gold RS 200 1201 Mike Saul Sophie Hartley Yorkshire Dales (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 6.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,077.0 618.0
73rd Gold RS 200 1033 Richard Edwards P. Edwards Parkstone YC 6.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,077.0 618.0
74th Gold RS 200 846 Jeremy Stephens Rebecca Knee Penzance (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 7.0 153.0 DNC 1,078.0 619.0
75th   RS 200 1117 Sam Tozer Lucy Preston Papercourt (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 8.0 1,079.0 620.0
76th Bronze RS 200 1231 Sarah Allan Jane Alexander Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 9.0 153.0 DNC 1,080.0 621.0
77th Silver RS 200 1020 Andrew Hartley Eve Hartley Ripon (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 9.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,080.0 621.0
78th Silver RS 200 37 Gilbert Rust FPSC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 10.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,081.0 622.0
79th Gold RS 200 1153 Martin English Rachel Coots Restronguet 10.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,081.0 622.0
80th Gold RS 200 876 Keith Escritt Anne Saul Yorkshire Dales (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 12.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,083.0 624.0
81st Gold RS 200 766 Roome Roome Itchenor (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 13.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,084.0 625.0
82nd Gold RS 200 1082 Patrick Altoft Deborah Greenland Ripon (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 13.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,084.0 625.0
83rd Gold RS 200 1172 Matt Burge Jez Nickolls Poole YC (153.0 DNC) 13.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,084.0 625.0
84th Bronze RS 200 914 J P McCaldin Jess Copland Dalgety Bay (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 14.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,085.0 626.0
85th Silver RS 200 1265 Gareth Robinson Willow Holland Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 15.0 153.0 DNC 1,086.0 627.0
86th Unknown RS 200 1199 Stephen Graham Danielle Graham Burwain SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 15.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,086.0 627.0
87th Gold RS 200 816 Martin Jones Clare Jones Itchenor (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 15.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,086.0 627.0
88th Unknown RS 200 538 James Whitehead Mandy Whitehead Filey (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 16.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,087.0 628.0
89th Silver RS 200 617 Ian Sharps Ellie Martin Burghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 16.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,087.0 628.0
90th Silver RS 200 735 Steve Cooper Anna Row Draycote (153.0 DNC) 16.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,087.0 628.0
91st Silver RS 200 609 Rosie Sands Andy Williams Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 17.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,088.0 629.0
92nd Silver RS 200 1015 Wayne Fletcher Deb Fletcher Scaling Dam (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 17.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,088.0 629.0
93rd Gold RS 200 1133 Colin Smith Hugo Sloper Papercourt (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 18.0 1,089.0 630.0
94th Unknown RS 200 88 James Boyce Lucy Preston Papercourt (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 18.0 153.0 DNC 1,089.0 630.0
95th Unknown RS 200 1109 Cockerill Parsons Stokes Bay (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 18.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,089.0 630.0
96th Bronze RS 200 1092 Katy Shepherd Dan Phillips Ripon (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 19.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,090.0 631.0
97th Bronze RS 200 586 Paul Willis Jo Willis Filey (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 20.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,091.0 632.0
98th Bronze RS 200 977 Jimmy Millar Stephen Millar BCYC 21.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,092.0 633.0
99th Gold RS 200 753 Matt Giles Olivia James Littleton (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 22.0 1,093.0 634.0
100th Unknown RS 200 865 Carlos Whitehead Helen Rhodes Filey (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 22.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,093.0 634.0
101st Unknown RS 200 937 Kevin Gerald Wendy Martin Budworth (153.0 DNC) 23.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,094.0 635.0
102nd Unknown RS 200 343 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones Shoreham (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 24.0 (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,095.0 636.0
103rd Silver RS 200 1142 Ben Alexander Liz Alexander Deben YC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 25.0 1,096.0 637.0
104th Silver RS 200 1149 Graham Cook Emma Cook Papercourt (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 25.0 153.0 DNC 1,096.0 637.0
105th Silver RS 200 1088 Andrew Boyce Clare Michelmore Papercourt (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 26.0 153.0 DNC 1,097.0 638.0
106th Gold RS 200 491 Robertson Witty Warsash (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 26.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,097.0 638.0
107th   RS 200 995 Kev O'Brien Gemelle Robertson RAF Sailing Assoc (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 27.0 1,098.0 639.0
108th Silver RS 200 920 Mark Harrison Tom Harrison Gurnard (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 27.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,098.0 639.0
109th Silver RS 200 593 Patch Fillery Sarah Skerten Littleton SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 29.0 153.0 DNC 1,100.0 641.0
110th Gold RS 200 734 Walker Stubbs Weston (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 29.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,100.0 641.0
111th Bronze RS 200 477 Simon Benson Jimmy Van Zwanenberg Derwent (153.0 DNC) 30.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,101.0 642.0
112th Unknown RS 200 915 Sam Thompson Nikki Stewart Wigtown Bay (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 31.0 153.0 DNC 1,102.0 643.0
113th Unknown RS 200 899 James French Ben Green Gurnard (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 31.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,102.0 643.0
114th Unknown RS 200 11 Wilson Page Hayling Island (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 31.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,102.0 643.0
115th Bronze RS 200 1131 Tony Wakeling Kate Wakeling Wembley (153.0 DNC) 31.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,102.0 643.0
116th   RS 200 3 Kevin Druce Lydia Frew Hawley lake (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 33.0 1,104.0 645.0
117th Gold RS 200 1187 Mark Reddington Liz Teague BCYC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 34.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,105.0 646.0
118th Silver RS 200 1136 Chris Woodard Linda Woodard Wembley (153.0 DNC) 34.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,105.0 646.0
119th Bronze RS 200 344 Marianthe Evangelids Nicole Chambers WSC 34.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,105.0 646.0
120th   RS 200 1240 Andy Blackwell Ross Howell Littleton SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 35.0 1,106.0 647.0
121st Unknown RS 200 358 Matt Yalloop Rob Ashman Middle Nene (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 35.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,106.0 647.0
122nd   RS 200 1182 Andrew Barraclough Alice Barraclough Rickmansworth SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 36.0 1,107.0 648.0
123rd Unknown RS 200 589 Matthew Dry Hanna Sandstrom Burghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 36.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,107.0 648.0
124th   RS 200 888 Matthew Sheahan Ellie Sheahan   (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 37.0 1,108.0 649.0
125th Bronze RS 200 964 O'Dell Falcon Hayling Island (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 37.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,108.0 649.0
126th Silver RS 200 1146 Joanne Wotton Richard Murphy Wembley (153.0 DNC) 37.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,108.0 649.0
127th   RS 200 787 Francis Bucknall Benjamin Bucknall Wembly SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 38.0 1,109.0 650.0
128th Bronze RS 200 651 Douglas Maxwell Morwenna McDonald Wembly SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 39.0 1,110.0 651.0
129th Unknown RS 200 834 Gill O'Neill Wembley (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 39.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,110.0 651.0
130th Bronze RS 200 935 Jane Bailey Katarina Mathews   (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 40.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,111.0 652.0
131st Unknown RS 200 1144 Gill Gill Wembley (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 40.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,111.0 652.0
132nd Unknown RS 200 1224 Mark Pogmore Sue Pogmore Ouse Amateur (153.0 DNC) 40.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,111.0 652.0
133rd Bronze RS 200 282 Nick Haylett Claire Haylett DWSC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 41.0 1,112.0 653.0
134th Unknown RS 200 370 Gary Parks Josh Pritchard NBSC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 41.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,112.0 653.0
135th Unknown RS 200 418 Jason Rickards Alan Watson BCYC 42.5 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,113.5 654.5
136th Unknown RS 200 255 Andrew Connellan Kelly Brown Middle Nene (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 43.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,114.0 655.0
137th Silver RS 200 5901 Perry Hesmer Wembley (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 43.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,114.0 655.0
138th Bronze RS 200 376 Sam Jacklin Alex Horlock Exe SC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 44.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,115.0 656.0
139th Bronze RS 200 639 Stephan Bennett Richard Taylor Frensham Pond (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 45.0 153.0 DNC 1,116.0 657.0
140th Bronze RS 200 1055 Richard Morley Sue Morley Berghfield (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 45.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,116.0 657.0
141st Silver RS 200 1095 Marshall Beare RNSA (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 46.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,117.0 658.0
142nd Silver RS 200 743 Andi Riley Julie Marsden Stewartby Water (153.0 DNC) 46.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,117.0 658.0
143rd Bronze RS 200 1210 Oliver Greenslade Charlie Greenslade Starcross (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 49.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,120.0 661.0
144th Bronze RS 200 796 Ben Biglin Jason Benn RNSA (153.0 DNC) 49.0 (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,120.0 661.0
145th Bronze RS 200 1040 Witham Neal Bexhill (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 50.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,121.0 662.0
146th Unknown RS 200 672 Thisby Lohman TIWSC (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 55.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,126.0 667.0
147th Unknown RS 200 852 Storey Franklin Parkstone (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 56.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,127.0 668.0
148th Unknown RS 200 715 James James Calshot (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 57.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,128.0 669.0
149th Unknown RS 200 240 Rigby Rigby Calshot (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 58.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,129.0 670.0
150th Unknown RS 200 599 Marriott Jackson Frensham Pond (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 59.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,130.0 671.0
151st Unknown RS 200 657 Perrigo Batchelor Bartley (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 61.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,132.0 673.0
152nd Unknown RS 200 884 Hardie Hardie Frensham Pond (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) (153.0 DNC) 153.0 DNC 62.0 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 153.0 DNC 1,133.0 674.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNCDid not come to the starting area153



Sailwave Scoring Software 1.94 Build 28
www.sailwave.com

Website Security Test