Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States
Australia
United Kingdom
Ireland
Sweden
United States

Contact us



Class Association

×

RS200 Events Calendar

Rooster National Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

(7 events, 4 to count)
Sponsors
Rooster Sailing
Championships Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
SW Ugly Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

(7 events, 4 to count)
Sponsors
West Country Boat Repairs
Sacred SEAS Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

Sponsors
Sacred Spirits
Scottish Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

(7 events, 5 to count)
Sponsors
Stewart Brewing
Northern Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

(7 events, 4 to count)
Sponsors
Sailing Chandlery
Other & Coaching Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Great Eastern Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

Sponsors
Fox's Chandlery
Date: 04 July 2022 (Week: 28)

2022 Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

JULY

9 Saturday
Itchenor SC
Other & Coaching
ENTER
10 Sunday
Itchenor SC
Other & Coaching
ENTER
16 Saturday
Abersoch SC
Northern Tour
Parkstone YC
Rooster National Tour
Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC
Scottish Tour
17 Sunday
Abersoch SC
Northern Tour
Parkstone YC
Rooster National Tour
Aberdeen & Stonehaven YC
Scottish Tour
30 Saturday
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy
Championships
31 Sunday
Weymouth & Portland National Sailing Academy
Championships

AUGUST

21 Sunday
22 Monday
23 Tuesday
24 Wednesday
25 Thursday

SEPTEMBER

3 Saturday
Loch Lomond SC
Scottish Tour
4 Sunday
Loch Lomond SC
Scottish Tour
10 Saturday
11 Sunday
17 Saturday
Bassenthwaite SC
Rooster National Tour
Bassenthwaite SC
Northern Tour
Exe SC
SW Ugly Tour
18 Sunday
Bassenthwaite SC
Rooster National Tour
Bassenthwaite SC
Northern Tour

OCTOBER

1 Saturday
Grafham Water SC
Championships
2 Sunday
Grafham Water SC
Championships
8 Saturday
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club Burnham on Crouch
Other & Coaching
Helensburgh SC
Scottish Tour
9 Sunday
Royal Corinthian Yacht Club Burnham on Crouch
Other & Coaching
15 Saturday
Budworth SC
Northern Tour
Burghfield SC
Sacred SEAS
22 Saturday
Island Barn SC
Sacred SEAS
29 Saturday
Chew Valley Lake SC
SW Ugly Tour

NOVEMBER

5 Saturday
Rutland SC
Rooster National Tour
6 Sunday
Rutland SC
Rooster National Tour

DECEMBER

Rooster National Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Championships Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
SW Ugly Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
SEAS Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Scottish Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Northern Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Great Eastern Tour Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?
Other & Coaching Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

2023 Click to Download the calendar.
OR Right-Click to save the link and subscribe to the calendar.

More Help?

JANUARY

FEBRUARY

25 Saturday

Coaching, Opens, Other
26 Sunday

Coaching, Opens, Other

MARCH

APRIL

MAY

JUNE

JULY

AUGUST

7 Monday
East Lothian YC
Championships
8 Tuesday
East Lothian YC
Championships
9 Wednesday
East Lothian YC
Championships
10 Thursday
East Lothian YC
Championships
11 Friday
East Lothian YC
Championships

SEPTEMBER

OCTOBER

NOVEMBER

DECEMBER

 
 
Privacy Policy | Developed and Supported by YorkSoft ltd